• Comparar(0)
  • Ingresar

Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

IMC-450-M8

IMC-450-M8

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, SC

US$266.00

IMC-450-M8ST

IMC-450-M8ST

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST

US$266.00

IMC-450-M8ST-US

IMC-450-M8ST-US

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST ,AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10929 )

US$266.00

IMC-450-M8-US

IMC-450-M8-US

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10930 )

US$266.00

IMC-450-MMST

IMC-450-MMST

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST

US$266.00

IMC-450-MMST-US

IMC-450-MMST-US

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST ,AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10927 )

US$266.00

IMC-450-MM-US

IMC-450-MM-US

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, SC, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10928 )

US$266.00

IMC-450-SE

IMC-450-SE

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC

US$286.00

IMC-450-SEST

IMC-450-SEST

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, ST

US$286.00

IMC-450-SEST-US

IMC-450-SEST-US

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, ST, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10931 )

US$286.00

IMC-450-SE-US

IMC-450-SE-US

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10932 )

US$286.00

IMC-450-SL

IMC-450-SL

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 80km, SC

US$388.00

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTDelivery{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}IoTDay) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTAvailable)  

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos)