• Comparar(0)
  • Ingresar
ADAM-6520-BE

ADAM-6520-BE

5FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting, -10~70℃

US$101.00

ADAM-6520I-AE

ADAM-6520I-AE

5FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting, -40~85℃

US$132.00

ADAM-6520L-AE

ADAM-6520L-AE

5FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting, 0~60℃

US$91.00

ADAM-6521-BE

ADAM-6521-BE

4FE+1FE SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting

US$193.00

ADAM-6521S-AE

ADAM-6521S-AE

4FE+1FE SC Single-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting

US$336.00

ADAM-6541/ST-AE

ADAM-6541/ST-AE

Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1310nm, 2km, ST

US$168.00

ADAM-6541-AE

ADAM-6541-AE

Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1310nm, 2km, SC

US$168.00

BB-ESW105-A

BB-ESW105-A

5FE Slim-type Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Low VAC Power Input

US$113.00

BB-ESW108-A

BB-ESW108-A

8FE Slim-type Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Low VAC Power Input

US$163.00

EKI-2428G-4CI-AE

EKI-2428G-4CI-AE

24GE+4G Combo Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 19" Rackmount, -40~75℃

US$956.00

EKI-2525-BE

EKI-2525-BE

5FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

US$87.00

EKI-2525I-BE

EKI-2525I-BE

5FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

US$140.00

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTDelivery{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}IoTDay) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTAvailable)  

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos)