• Comparar(0)
  • Ingresar
BB-808-38610

BB-808-38610

XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850/LC 33m, 0~70℃ (also know as 808-38610)

SFP-FMM-2K

SFP-FMM-2K

Hardened SFP/155-ED, MM1310/LC 2km (also known as 808-38102)

US$50.00

SFP-FMM850-2K

SFP-FMM850-2K

Hardened SFP/155-ED, MM850/ LC 2km (also known as 808-38101)

US$50.00

SFP-FSM-20K

SFP-FSM-20K

Hardened SFP/155-ED, SM1310/LC 20km(also known as 808-38103)

US$55.00

SFP-FSM-40K

SFP-FSM-40K

Hardened SFP/155-ED, SM1310/LC 40km(also known as 808-38104)

US$60.00

SFP-FSM-80K

SFP-FSM-80K

Hardened SFP/155-ED, SM1550/LC 80km(also known as 808-38105)

SFP-FSS-20KRX

SFP-FSS-20KRX

Hardened SFP/155-ED, SS-SM/SC (1550T/1310R) 20Km ( also known as 808-38122)

US$75.00

SFP-FSS-20KTX

SFP-FSS-20KTX

Hardened SFP/155-ED, SS-SM/SC (1310T/1550R) 20Km(also known as 808-38121)

US$70.00

SFP-FSS-40KRX

SFP-FSS-40KRX

Hardened SFP/155-ED, SS-SM/SC (1550T/1310R) 40km(also known as 808-38124)

US$115.00

SFP-FSS-40KTX

SFP-FSS-40KTX

Hardened SFP/155-ED, SS-SM/SC (1310T/1550R) 40km(also known as 808-38123)

US$100.00

SFP-FXS/LCI-30E

SFP-FXS/LCI-30E

100Base-FX single-mode SFP module w/ wide temperature

SFP-GMM-2K

SFP-GMM-2K

Hardened SFP/1250-ED, MM1310/LC 2km (also known as 808-38206)

US$55.00

No available products. Please re-select other attribute

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTDelivery{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}IoTDay) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTAvailable)  

No available products. Please re-select other attribute

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos)