• Comparar(0)
  • Ingresar

I/O Devices & Communication

PCIE-1672E-AE

PCIE-1672E-AE

2-Port PCI Express GigE Vision Frame Grabber

US$290.00

PCIE-1674E-AE

PCIE-1674E-AE

4-Port PCI Express GigE Vision Frame Grabber

US$360.00

EKI-1751-AE

EKI-1751-AE

Ethernet Extender, 100Mbps, VDSL2, AC adapter

US$340.00

EKI-1751I-AE

EKI-1751I-AE

Hardened Ethernet Extender, 100Mbps, VDSL2, M12

US$460.00

EKI-1751PI-M-AE

EKI-1751PI-M-AE

Hardened PoE Ethernet Extender, 100Mbps, VDSL2

US$570.00

EKI-1751PI-R-AE

EKI-1751PI-R-AE

Hardened PoE Ethernet Extender, 100Mbps,VDSL2

US$640.00

EKI-7708G-2FV-AE

EKI-7708G-2FV-AE

4GE + 2G SFP + 2 VDSL2 port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch

US$1,115.00

EKI-7708G-2FVP-AE

EKI-7708G-2FVP-AE

4GE PoE + 2G SFP + 2 VDSL2 port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch

US$1,325.00

EKI-7712G-2FV-AE

EKI-7712G-2FV-AE

8GE + 2G SFP + 2 VDSL2 port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch

US$1,540.00

EKI-7712G-2FVP-AE

EKI-7712G-2FVP-AE

8GE PoE + 2G SFP + 2 VDSL2 port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch

US$1,835.00

EKI-2741F-BE

EKI-2741F-BE

Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP

US$245.00

EKI-2741SX-BE

EKI-2741SX-BE

Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, SC

US$345.00

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTDelivery{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}IoTDay) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTAvailable)  

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos)