• Comparar(0)
  • Ingresar

Miniature 10/100 Mbps Copper to Fiber Media Converters

BB-855-11619

BB-855-11619

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP, AC adapter

US$184.00

IMC-350I-M8-A

IMC-350I-M8-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC

US$276.00

IMC-350I-M8-PS-A

IMC-350I-M8-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter

US$266.00

IMC-350I-M8ST-A

IMC-350I-M8ST-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter,100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC

US$276.00

IMC-350I-M8ST-PS-A

IMC-350I-M8ST-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter,100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST, AC adapter

US$266.00

IMC-350I-MM-A

IMC-350I-MM-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC

US$276.00

IMC-350I-MM-PS-A

IMC-350I-MM-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC, AC adapter

US$296.00

IMC-350I-MMST

IMC-350I-MMST

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19722)

US$270.00

IMC-350I-MMST-A

IMC-350I-MMST-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST

US$276.00

IMC-350I-MMST-PS

IMC-350I-MMST-PS

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19722)

US$290.00

IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A

IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST, AC adapter

US$296.00

IMC-350I-SE-A

IMC-350I-SE-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC

US$296.00

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTDelivery{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}IoTDay) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}IoTInStock(IoTAvailable)  

{{product.Name}}

(Impuestos NO incluidos)